• Sans Souci (00.30 uur)

    zaterdag, 23:55 Berlikum (FR)
  • Orangerie

    zondag, 23:30 Ruurlo
  • Ziggo Dome

    zondag, 17:00 Amsterdam
  • Gelredome Mega Piraten Festijn

    zaterdag, 22:05 Arnhem
  • Hof van Brabant

    maandag, 21:30 Eindhoven
  • Absoluut Party’s & Meetings (00.30 uur)

    maandag, 23:55 St. Michielsgestel
  • Restaurant Rodeo (B)

    zaterdag, 21:00 Neerpelt (B)
  • Hoeve Galderzicht

    zondag, 20:00 Breda
  • De Kentering

    vrijdag, 23:55 Rosmalen
  • Time Out

    zaterdag, 23:55 Handel
  • Vuurlinie Events

    zaterdag, 21:00 Beverwijk
  • De Voorste Venne

    vrijdag, 23:00 Drunen
  • Café De Salamander

    zaterdag, 23:55
  • Hotel Café ’t Zonneke

    zondag, 22:00 Oosterhout
  • Markt (Feesttent)

    maandag, 19:30 Oud Gastel
  • Sportpark Marienhoeve West

    maandag, 22:30 Wijk Bij Duurstede
  • Hollandse Toppers (De Heuf)

    zaterdag, 22:15 Panningen
  • Hollandse Toppers (Koepelhal)

    zaterdag, 23:15 Tilburg
  • Fletcher Hotel Victoria-Hoenderloo

    zaterdag, 23:00 Hoenderloo
  • Snollebollekes Live in Concert

    zaterdag, 21:45 Arnhem
  • Snollebollekes Live in Concert

    vrijdag, 21:45 Arnhem
  • Snollebollekes Live in Concert

    zaterdag, 21:45 Arnhem
  • Vakantiepark Prinsenmeer

    zaterdag, 23:45 Asten
  • Paaspop (Dolle Mina)

    vrijdag, 22:15 Schijndel
  • Bij Lampe

    zaterdag, 23:45 Raalte
  • Feesttent Eenrum

    zondag, 21:45 Eenrum
  • Mega Hollands Festival

    zaterdag, 21:15 Rucphen
  • Molly’s Danscafé (00.30 uur)

    woensdag, 23:55 Hoogeveen
  • Feestten Dieren (Ericaplein)

    donderdag, 21:30 Dieren
  • Boetseweg (Feesttent)

    zaterdag, 22:00
  • Dag van het Levenslied

    zondag, 18:00 Nijmegen
  • Feestweek Wilhelmina 26

    woensdag, 22:00 Wijk en Aalburg
  • Timberwolfstraat 1 (Feesttent)

    vrijdag, 22:00 Standdaarbuiten
  • Schanspop

    zaterdag, 23:55 Siddeburen
  • Feesttent Zuiderstraat

    zondag, 23:30 Muntendam
  • Feesttent Dorpsplein

    maandag, 16:00 Herveld
  • Milandhof

    vrijdag, 21:00 Zegveld
  • Muziekfestival

    zaterdag, 19:00 Blokzijl
  • V.V. OSC

    zaterdag, 23:30 Nijmegen
  • Podium (Wijkstraat)

    vrijdag, 20:45 Nieuw Amsterdam
  • Feesttent (Zuukerend)

    vrijdag, 23:00 Epe
  • Feestweek Nieuw Vennep

    zaterdag, 23:00 Nieuw Vennep
  • Havendagen (Feesttent)

    zaterdag, 22:00 Terneuzen
  • Voetbaltoernooi (Beukenlaan 21)

    zaterdag, 17:30 Bavel
  • Torenpleinfeest

    zaterdag, 22:35 Surhuisterveen
  • D’n Beer

    woensdag, 22:30 Rosmalen
  • Het Wapen Van Bemmel

    vrijdag, 22:30 Bemmel
  • Visbuurtweek (podium Vijzelstraat)

    vrijdag, 21:45 Den Helder
  • Delft Zingt Hazes

    zaterdag, 20:30 Delft
  • Skots en Skeef Festival

    zondag, 18:45 Dronrijp
  • De Kaasboerin (B) – samen met Sieneke

    zaterdag, 23:30 Mol